Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été - 50 m
Friday 8 - Sunday 10 July 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
PERETTI Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
09:10.69
2.
LAVERGNE Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
09:25.63
3.
MARSAU Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:30.45
4.
MONTAGNE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:33.18
5.
THEBAULT Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:34.67
6.
BOUTEILLY Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
09:36.19
7.
BARALE Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
09:36.35
8.
PIRES Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:39.98
9.
DE JONCKERE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
09:43.84
10.
LOCKYER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:46.07
11.
SERNA Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:50.60
12.
IEMMOLO Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
09:52.09
13.
PAIN Laetitia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:54.30
14.
OSVALD Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:55.32
15.
MOREL Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
09:56.81
16.
MAUREL Noellie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
10:01.17
17.
HENRIET Marie-Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
10:02.64
18.
BOUCHAMA Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:02.85
19.
VILLEVIEILLE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
10:04.78
20.
D'AMBROSIO Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:10.53
21.
PARRAIN-COLOMBAN Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
10:16.94
22.
ANTONETTI Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
10:21.78
23.
QUEREL Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
10:24.80
24.
BERTRAND Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
10:26.23
25.
PEYROTTES Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
10:29.85
26.
MOY Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
10:30.23
27.
TRANCHAND Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:30.62
28.
REVOL Angeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
10:33.51
29.
BONN Agatha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:00.25
30.
PEREZ LIARTE Tamara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time