Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
9e Meeting de la Ville de Paris - 50 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 May 2016
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Men
1.
PIRI Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.94
2.
DA SILVA Anderson
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.64
3.
MANCIAUX Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.30
4.
NASCIMENTO Diego*
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
5.
MORVAN Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
6.
OUAZENE Manil
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.77
7.
ROBBE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.92
8.
THENU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.03
9.
SCHILOVITZ Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.79
10.
COUDRAIS Yvon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.80
11.
BARRY Aron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.81
12.
ROUSSEL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
13.
BECIU Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.13
14.
DEMETZ Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.63
15.
BOUAZIZ Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.79
16.
CHAPUIS Barthelemy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.85
17.
MEDJAHED Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
18.
BENNADJI Aimen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.19
19.
TREMBLAY Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.95
20.
MULLOIS Flynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.02
21.
GELLY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.04
22.
SCHMITT Teddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.27
23.
LUSCIE Timothee
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.46
24.
BEKKA Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.51
25.
FLAVENOT Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
26.
ANCEL Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.03
27.
FAUGERE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.08
28.
BALDASSARE Ennio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.19
29.
OUARTI Lounis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.21
30.
SCHTRAOUSS William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.25
31.
HIRCHI Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.34
32.
ARAB Marouane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.98
33.
GELLY Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
34.
GHAZI Jilani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.52
35.
MOUGIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.64
36.
MERLE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.76
37.
GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.50
38.
VALLEE Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.03
39.
OUHROUCHE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.14
40.
CAVA Vadim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.16
41.
LOUNIS Kamel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.01
42.
TANCREZ Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.47
43.
KOLTALO Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.06
44.
ELADAWI Abdelrahman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
EGY
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
45.
NORMAND Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.61
46.
MECHICHE Magsen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time