Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHÂTEAUDUN
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
Sunday 24 April 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
LOUIS Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.83
2.
JAUME Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.06
3.
MARTINS Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.49
4.
LE MOAL Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.67
5.
MALO Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.00
6.
CHAUDET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.19
7.
ROBERT Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.12
8.
MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.87
9.
BOURDELAS Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.34
10.
CORDERY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.75
11.
CARNIATO Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.37
12.
MOREAU Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.37
13.
AUGIER Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.55
14.
AUBRY Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.34
15.
PINON Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.79
16.
PEYPOUDAT Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.76
17.
SERAICHE Ilias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.33
18.
GALLOIS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.10
19.
LAUMAILLER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.34
20.
SEGURA Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.43
21.
BROYARD Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.66
22.
DEL PESO Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.86
23.
MAURY Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.87
24.
RAMMAL Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.97
25.
DELEMER Arsene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.00
26.
GANDOIS Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.96
27.
ARAUJO Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.06
28.
RICHER JOUVELIN Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.90
29.
VENAILLE Arno
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:49.63
30.
CUSTOT Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
31.
CHARPENTIER Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.00