Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHÂTEAUDUN
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
Sunday 24 April 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
MADRAZO SOUTO Maitane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ESP
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.95
2.
LE COCGUEN Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.36
3.
LAVAINNE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.11
4.
BRAZON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.81
5.
DUBOIS Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.49
6.
VAXELAIRE Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.51
7.
QUENTIN Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.46
8.
ROZEK Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.78
9.
BOULAY Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.88
10.
FOUASSIER Lauryne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.46
11.
COURILLAUD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.95
12.
THOMAS Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.34
13.
JAULNEAU Dorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.91
14.
LAURENT Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.81
15.
BOUILLY Oriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.19
16.
PASCAL Anne-Hélène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.59
17.
TAVARES Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.99
18.
DERON Estée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.79
19.
ALEXANDRE Noéline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.91
20.
CLAUDEL Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.32
21.
PICHOT Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.28
22.
GOMEZ Aëris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.70
23.
COULON Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.20
24.
RIVIÈRE-CHAILLOU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.83
25.
PICARD Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.92
26.
LAVRAT Melanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.30
27.
TAILLANDIER Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.57
28.
GOMES Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.69
29.
CHAUBET Ella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.80
30.
COLLIGNON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.00
31.
CARTAL Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time