Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES
Meeting National de l'Isère - 50 m
Saturday 23 April 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
MAGNARD Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1938
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.49
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
GUILBERT Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.19
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
DURAND-BAILLOUD Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1949
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
2.
THOMAS Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.35
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
BOURGEOIS Alberto
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
SUI
STRUCTURES NON FFN
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.21
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
MAGNIN Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.16
2.
LATRECHE Farid
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.43
3.
CARTIER Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
4.
LAUER Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.77
5.
JULLIAN Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.99
6.
BOURGEAT Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.47
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
WACKER Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.38
2.
SPILLIAERT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.06
3.
DAVID Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.66
4.
ROUBAT Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.54
5.
PELLE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.77
6.
SZYBOWSKI Dariusz
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.74
7.
CATERINO Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
8.
MERMET Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.18
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
CLOG Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.90
2.
ARNAUD Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.88
3.
MURARI Marco
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
ITA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.96
4.
GOUVIAUX Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.00
5.
BROYER Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.25
6.
ZURCHER Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
SUI
STRUCTURES NON FFN
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.00
7.
CANALE Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.00
8.
LECONTE Gregoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
SUI
STRUCTURES NON FFN
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.21
9.
ROCCHI Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.42
10.
BONAVITA Raffaele
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.35
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
CHAMBON Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.16
2.
JOURY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.55
3.
FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.37
4.
JANTET Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.40
5.
MELOUX David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.95
6.
GIOANNI David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.00
7.
FOUCHER Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.95
8.
KILIAN Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
SUI
STRUCTURES NON FFN
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.00
9.
BOUVERET Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.07
10.
MARTIN Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.00
11.
BERHUY Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.02
12.
MARAS Jerome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.09
13.
ROYANT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.75
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
JENHANI Karim*
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
TUN
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.98
2.
GRABSKI Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.35
3.
PAILLOUX Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.26
4.
BUZZARELLO Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.80
5.
EYDOUX Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.30
6.
PARUITE Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.49
7.
RIEU Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
REYNAUD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN AIX EN SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.15
2.
ABAD Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.13
3.
COIFFARD Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.85
4.
COSTE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.50
5.
SIMAC Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CN AIX EN SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.91
6.
BOIRON BOIREL Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.15
7.
DERENNE Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.39
8.
EMERY Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.43
9.
FRADCOURT Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.72
10.
DEGUILI Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.94
11.
MENARD Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.57
12.
CLEMENT Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.47
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
DONZE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.77
2.
MOSIO Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.09
3.
MOYART Mickaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.80
4.
CROCHET Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.90
5.
MARCHESINI Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.52
6.
POLETTI Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.49
7.
RONFORT Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.51
8.
SABATIER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.33
9.
ERCKERT Manuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.53