Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
STRASBOURG
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
Sunday 24 April 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
LINDAUER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.63
2.
SCHNEIDER Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.02
3.
ELKAIM Cynthia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.63
4.
BENEDIC Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.37
5.
CUNCI Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.48
6.
M'HIRI Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
TUN
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.00
7.
GLESSER Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.83
8.
DERRADJI Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.68
9.
SCHNEIDER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.10
10.
BOHLER Rina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.55
11.
HUBER Maélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.23
12.
GOETZ Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.23
13.
JOUBAUD Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.42
14.
DE MURCIA Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.49
15.
BORGA Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.65
16.
BUSCHE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.54
17.
KELLER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.64
18.
PLANSON Enza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.09
19.
GITTON Cindy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.86
20.
DOMINIQUE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.61
21.
MOUSSAOUI Silya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.31
22.
PASQUET Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.69
23.
BANNIER Daphne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.26
24.
BOEHLER Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.12
25.
PARENT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.83
26.
HASAPIS Tea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.20
27.
MATHIEU Bérangère
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.37
28.
PERIAL Louann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.41
29.
EICHNER Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.59
30.
FLORIANT Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.26
31.
WALTER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.30
32.
WEIDMANN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.31
33.
DE MONMAHOU Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.91
34.
COURMONT Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.48
35.
MULLER Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.52
36.
KOFFLER Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.80
37.
STAATH Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.87
38.
MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.38
39.
BURCKEL Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.50
40.
SPYROPOULOS Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.59
41.
DIEBOLD Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.40
42.
DANARD Sabrina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.50
43.
COTIGA Isabella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ROU
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.00
44.
VAROQUIER Alanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.21
45.
GAULIER Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.41
46.
CRASSO Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.00
47.
BESSIERE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.90
48.
CHARBONNEAU Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.57
49.
KOESSLER Indra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.72
50.
SIMONNIN Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.90
51.
CANGEMI Angelica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ITA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.22
52.
TABAOT Minh-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
53.
FERNANDES Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.63
54.
CULMINIQUE Tara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.00
55.
ULRICH Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.76
56.
HAMM Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.76
57.
WEBER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.92