Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
19e Meeting International de la Vallée de l'Aa - 25 m
LUMBRES - Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 April 2016
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
VANPARYS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.85
2.
WILLETS Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.59
3.
ATTIS Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.73
4.
BRISAC Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.88
5.
GOMERSALL George
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.92
6.
TRITTON Ben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.51
7.
BURROWS Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.85
8.
MORRIS Kallum
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.89
9.
DUBOIS Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.47
10.
MICHAUX Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
BEL
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.07
11.
DURRANT Oliver
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.94
12.
HOLLMANN Bastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GER
SV BIEBER 67 LENDRINGSEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.08
13.
DUCROND Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.76
14.
GLASSON James
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.34
15.
BETHAL Cian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.36
16.
WINCH Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.61
17.
FOWLE Luke
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.39
18.
GILLET Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.75
19.
CONSTANT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.65
20.
VILLAYES Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.87
21.
BOUALI Moussaab
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
BEL
CRN SCHAERBEEK
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.63
22.
SCHIMM Maximilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GER
SV BIEBER 67 LENDRINGSEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
23.
HARRIS Brandon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.39
24.
NORMAND Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.27
25.
MAVEAU Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.58
26.
GAY Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.14
27.
VAREZ Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.72
28.
GUILBERT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.97
29.
DUMAREY Lévy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.24
30.
CASTILLE Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.89
31.
MORRIS Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.75
32.
BELLIVIER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.75
33.
LEMASCON-BUTTEZ Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.11
34.
GHYS Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.71
35.
GAY Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.10
36.
GUILBERT Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
37.
DUCROND Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.53
38.
LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.01
39.
BAUDUIN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.68
40.
DELLYS Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.51
41.
ANQUEZ Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.51