Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LES ABYMES
Natathlon Régional 11 ans - 25 m
Sunday 20 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
ANASTASE Alexya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.00
2.
FAURE Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.46
3.
HACHIMI Lyna-Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.52
4.
BAZIN Iman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.27
5.
GUILLAUME Samantha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BASSE-TERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
6.
MONDOR Talia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.36
7.
SIMEON Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.00
8.
CAROUPANIN Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.07
9.
SIMONEL Oxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.48
10.
BULIN Anne-Kaïlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.69
11.
BENSON-ZECLER Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.42
12.
JULAN Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BASSE-TERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.77
13.
VITKAUSKAS Emilie-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.52
14.
MACAL Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.47
15.
SINAPIN Williana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
16.
PERNELLE FRANCILLETTE Maurie-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
17.
KAAKIL-TALABA Ludyvine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
18.
BERRIGAUD Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.05
19.
GRANDISSON Shirley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.24