Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PAU
Grand Prix de Pau - 25 m
Sunday 27 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
GRIFFON Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.44
2.
LACABANNE Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.21
3.
BERTINI Pierre-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.46
4.
LOMON Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.63
5.
ETCHEVESTRE Txomin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.35
6.
MOLINIER Teva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.53
7.
LARDIN Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.97
8.
DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.06
9.
RAYNAL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.30
10.
RODOLFO Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.44
11.
PERY Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.67
12.
VIVIANI Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.61
13.
JUSTE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.62
14.
PICHON Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.46
15.
CALVO Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.95
16.
VALERO Karl
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE SPORT ADAPTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.18