Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA SUZE-SUR-SARTHE
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
Sunday 20 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
LE BRIS Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.18
2.
VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.75
3.
HAUTREUX-GOETZ Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.25
4.
ATRY Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN LE LUDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.13
5.
BEY Emlynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.21
6.
REGOUIN Mary-Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.93
7.
MACQUET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BERCE BELINOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.17
8.
LEROUX Manelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.98
9.
GOURA A MOUGNOL Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.12
10.
LABRUGERE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.24
11.
LALOUZE Aéline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.39
12.
LOUSSOUARN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US LA FLÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.65
13.
VO THANH Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.48
14.
RICHARD Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.68
15.
JET Heloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.95
16.
MONTEBRUN Alissia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN LE LUDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
17.
BEROUARD Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN LE LUDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.02
18.
MAUNOURY Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.13
19.
ZENNER-DUFOUR Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.65
20.
FAGAULT Kanelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BERCE BELINOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.66
21.
VERVAEKE Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.33
22.
DAD Elize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.66
23.
LABARRE Louisiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.24
24.
BESNARD Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.60
25.
BENEVAUD Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.80
26.
MONGUILLON-DUVIGNEAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.99
27.
GRAFFIN Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
28.
SCHALL Tatiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.06
29.
LANOE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN LE LUDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.29
30.
MOUTON Maëlis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BERCE BELINOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.60
31.
COOLENS Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.60
32.
FAYS Lalou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.91
33.
VAIMATAPAKO Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.94
34.
RICHARD Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.63
35.
ETAVE Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.85
36.
MARMEY Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.56
37.
TROTTE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.67
38.
BIETH Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
39.
ROBILLARD Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.56
40.
MOULIN Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.76
41.
SIMON Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US LA FLÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.77
42.
POTTIER Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.89
43.
PRELLE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.84
44.
COSTANTINI Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
45.
NEVEU Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.31
46.
NIOBE Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.25
47.
PAVY Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.36
48.
TESSIER Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
49.
VAIDIE Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
50.
VAIDIE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
51.
ROUSSEAU Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
52.
QUERO Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN LE LUDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.83