Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH - Saturday 12 Mars 2016
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
HAUG Céliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
10:45.00
2.
RICHARDEAU Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
11:15.00
3.
LASSEVILS Isaure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
11:23.99
4.
TESSARIOL Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
11:30.00
5.
CARTI Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
11:46.11
6.
CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
11:48.20
7.
GREMILLON Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:20.18
8.
POISSON Melodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
12:25.00
9.
BOUGLON Maxine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
12:30.00
10.
BROUSTE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
12:36.07
11.
PETER Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:39.40
12.
DARS Tessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
12:55.96
13.
DUPONT Coraline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
13:15.00
14.
MOREAU Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
13:21.71
15.
AUTARD Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
13:25.15
16.
HENNEQUIN Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
13:26.59
17.
AIT-ZENATI Théa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
13:30.00
18.
POLIXENE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
13:30.00
19.
LOBRE Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
13:30.24
20.
BOUVIER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
13:31.00
21.
COSTE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
13:34.73
22.
DOLO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
13:45.00
23.
CARMEILLE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
13:46.63
24.
GUEDON Lyriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
13:50.00
25.
PIETRI Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
26.
CHABANE Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:04.67
27.
GUITTENY Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
14:10.00
28.
BEC Anabel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
14:15.00
29.
MICHEL Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
14:15.00
30.
MARQUER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
14:30.00
31.
MAHE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
14:30.00
32.
LABORDE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:45.12
33.
TROÏA Maelenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:49.44
34.
GANIZATE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
35.
DUMAIN Ester
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
36.
BARDU Magalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:03.70
37.
MOLINIER Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
15:11.67
38.
GEFFIE Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
15:21.66
39.
PILLOIS Deborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
15:24.74
40.
KABOUS Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
15:39.13
41.
GAYRAL Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
16:00.00
42.
BEAUD Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
16:30.00
43.
LAVASTRE Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:00.00
44.
RIBEIRO Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:00.00
45.
PETIT Nelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
17:00.00
46.
MOUNIER Clea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
18:00.00
47.
DUBOURG Mary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
18:30.00