Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH - Saturday 12 Mars 2016
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
GREMILLON Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.63
2.
COSTE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.65
3.
LASSEVILS Isaure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.91
4.
HAUG Céliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.00
5.
CARTI Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.54
6.
BOUGLON Maxine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.62
7.
VIMONT Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
8.
NAEGELLEN Aaliyah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
9.
POISSON Melodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
10.
BROUSTE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:34.96
11.
RICHARDEAU Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.00
12.
BOUVIER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:36.00
13.
AMRO Rena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.23
14.
LABORDE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.53
15.
SLACK Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.00
16.
PETER Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.82
17.
DARS Tessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.48
18.
GAYRAL Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:43.74
19.
GEFFIE Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
20.
BEC Anabel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.65
21.
DOLO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
03:48.10
22.
CARMEILLE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:48.29
23.
DUBOS Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
03:49.42
24.
LEMAY Alena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
25.
PIETRI Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
26.
POLIXENE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
27.
MENARD Viviane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:54.95
28.
BEAUD Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.00
29.
GUITTENY Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.00
30.
GUEDON Lyriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.00
31.
PILLOIS Deborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.43
32.
DUPONT Coraline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.95
33.
HENNEQUIN Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.56
34.
LEGLISE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:59.39
35.
PETIT Nelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
36.
DEBELLE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
37.
LEITAO--PEREIRA DIAS Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
38.
CREYSSAC Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
39.
AIT-ZENATI Théa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
40.
MARQUER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
41.
LONG Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
42.
MICHEL Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
43.
BAULT Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
44.
DUMAIN Ester
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
45.
GANIZATE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
46.
KABOUS Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
04:07.39
47.
MAHE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.00
48.
MOREAU Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.18
49.
FRERE--TESSIER Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.00
50.
BELLET Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
04:45.00
51.
DUBOURG Mary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.00