Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SCAËR
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
Sunday 27 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Breaststroke Men
1.
COLANGELO Pierre-Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.00
2.
LE GUILLOU Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.00
3.
OLERON Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
4.
MALOU Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
5.
CARVAL Glen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.24
6.
SOURIMANT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.00
7.
ROTIER Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.00
8.
DANIEL Pol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.65
9.
DOMALAIN Matthys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:36.04
10.
EON Youenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:36.26
11.
JOURDREN Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.55
12.
LE GUEN Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.00
13.
MORVAN HOUART Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.00
14.
ORAIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.00
15.
KAANDORP Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
NED
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.00
16.
VINCENT Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:41.59
17.
CASTREC Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.35
18.
PERAN Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:43.09
19.
LE POULAIN Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:43.68
20.
JEGARD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
21.
CAOUEN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
22.
LE PORT Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
23.
FOURNIS Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
24.
DELABROSSE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
25.
CHRISTIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:46.90
26.
LHOTELAIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.80
27.
JAOUEN Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:48.72
28.
DÉCAVÉ Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:49.15
29.
LE PRAT Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
30.
BEN YOUSSEF Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
31.
LE NOC Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
32.
LE GLEAU Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
33.
HABASQUE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:51.02
34.
SUET Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:52.00
35.
EVANNO Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.00
36.
HENRIQUES-DELAUNAY Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.00
37.
GIRAUDON Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ARMORICAINE BREST
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
38.
MOREAU Paol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
39.
BOYAVAL Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ARMORICAINE BREST
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
40.
MAZEVET Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
41.
MARQUEZ-CERVANTES Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
04:03.81
42.
GOSSUIN Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:05.00
43.
LE NADAN Kenan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
04:05.00
44.
PERON Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.14
45.
ALMAGRIDA Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.00
46.
LE GUENNEC Tudy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ARMORICAINE BREST
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.00
47.
NICOLAS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.00
48.
COLIN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.00
49.
BERNARD Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.00
50.
HIDOUCHE GILLET Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.00
51.
OLLIVIER Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.00
52.
BOUVIER Mazheven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.00
53.
MEVEL Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.00