Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SCAËR
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
Sunday 27 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
800 Freestyle Men
1.
LE GOFF Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:49.46
2.
DANIEL Pol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
10:50.98
3.
COLANGELO Pierre-Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
11:15.00
4.
CAOUEN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:20.00
5.
CARVAL Glen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:20.41
6.
KAANDORP Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
NED
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
12:00.00
7.
LE GLEAU Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:00.00
8.
SOURIMANT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
12:00.00
9.
DÉCAVÉ Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
12:03.00
10.
ALMAGRIDA Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
12:10.00
11.
PERON Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
12:15.00
12.
LE PRAT Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
12:20.00
13.
ROTIER Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
12:30.00
14.
JEGARD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:30.00
15.
PERAN Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
12:36.45
16.
DOMALAIN Matthys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
12:37.54
17.
JAOUEN Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
12:40.18
18.
LE POULAIN Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
12:40.75
19.
VINCENT Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
12:42.20
20.
EON Youenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
12:43.33
21.
LHOTELAIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
12:45.00
22.
JOURDREN Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
12:50.00
23.
CHRISTIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
13:00.00
24.
OLERON Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
13:00.00
25.
MALOU Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
13:00.00
26.
CASTREC Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:04.48
27.
LE GUEN Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
13:30.00
28.
GOASDUFF Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
13:35.00
29.
MAZEVET Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
13:50.00
30.
MARQUEZ-CERVANTES Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
31.
ORAIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
32.
FOURNIS Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
33.
MORVAN HOUART Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
34.
KERLOC'H Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
35.
LE PORT Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
14:14.23
36.
HIDOUCHE GILLET Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:40.00