Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SCAËR
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
Sunday 27 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
DARCHEN Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.06
2.
RIOUAL Talya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.35
3.
LE BRIS Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.80
4.
GIRAUDEAU Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.00
5.
KAIGRE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.73
6.
CHESNÉ Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.08
7.
PLOUGOULEN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.38
8.
LAUTREDOUX Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.44
9.
CROGUENNOC Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.94
10.
LIEVAL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.96
11.
MABILLOT Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.36
12.
ROHAN Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.98
13.
MAUGET Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
14.
THIERY Maïwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.00
15.
LE PAGE Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:36.61
16.
HERVE Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:37.00
17.
LE JEUNE Shannon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:37.85
18.
GRISOT Yvane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.00
19.
LE DALL Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.00
20.
QUERE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.65
21.
SALAUN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:41.24
22.
SALAUN Adélaïde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
23.
BODENES Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
24.
MORVAN Colombe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:46.03
25.
BAGET Peihl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.28
26.
CARDIEC Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.28
27.
THEBAUD Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:48.00
28.
HOURLIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
29.
FEISTHAUER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
30.
PELLEAU Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
31.
LE MEUR Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
32.
JOYEUX Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
33.
GROT Aziliz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
34.
RIOUAL Thylane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
35.
GUYOMARD Cléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.49
36.
QUENTEL--LE BRETON Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:51.00
37.
SAUX Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:52.76
38.
BEUCHARD Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:54.95
39.
POCHIC Caitlin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.00
40.
PAGE Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.00
41.
LE CORRE Eglantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.00
42.
CALANDO Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.66
43.
VIGOUROUX Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.42
44.
CLUGERY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ARMORICAINE BREST
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
45.
CARDUNER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
46.
LEPAGE Guenhaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
47.
LEHN Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
48.
LE FUR Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.80
49.
CANTIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
04:03.81
50.
BERNICOT Gwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
04:05.00
51.
CONAN Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.13
52.
PERROT Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.75
53.
JOSSELIN Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
04:13.64
54.
DEMOUGE Maelenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.00
55.
BOZEC Ingrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.00
56.
MÉTAYER Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.00
57.
MOUNIER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.00
58.
GOURHANT Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.00