Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DOUARNENEZ
Natathlon Départemental 11 ans - Poule Sud - 25 m
Sunday 6 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
BOUTOUILLER Florie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.65
2.
LE TROTTER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
3.
PORCHERON Alwena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.18
4.
PLIQUET Bonnie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
5.
BINET émilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
6.
MATHON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
7.
KOLO Moinariziki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
8.
GAUTHIER Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.00
9.
LAMY Eliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.00
10.
GUERMEUR Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.00
11.
PERON Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.00
12.
LE COQ Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.00
13.
LE COQ Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.00
14.
HERVEET Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.31