Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CARMAUX
Meeting Qualificatif 2 - 25 m
Sunday 8 May 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
SCHNEIDER Alyzée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.57
2.
ALBERT Marilyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.08
3.
BONNAL Clotilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.09
4.
DOS SANTOS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.58
5.
MARTOREL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.83
6.
MAZAL Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.78
7.
FERRAND Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.51
8.
SICARD Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.22
9.
MARTY Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.85
10.
BERTRAND Jennifer
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US CARMAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.46
11.
RAMBOER Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.82
12.
ROQUES Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.08
13.
SOLER Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.09
14.
DALLE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.95
15.
PAQUETON Typhanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US CARMAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.66
16.
URUTY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.67
17.
PEREZ Helloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.10
18.
BANABILA Shadia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.48
19.
BONNEVILLE Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.86
20.
GORGUES Aurelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US CARMAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.37