Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
STRASBOURG
Meeting National de Strasbourg - Challenge Jacky Ernewein - 50 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 February 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
DEVILLIER Kélian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.45
2.
HELMBACHER Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.72
3.
BRUDER Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
SUI
SC AAREFISCH AARAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.95
4.
ARCHUKOV Mark
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
RUS
RUSSIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.00
5.
BAYRAC Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.01
6.
FORTIER Mickael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.17
7.
KEMPTER Felix
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
SUI
SC LIESTAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.60
8.
ROPPEL Yanick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
SUI
SC LIESTAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.90
9.
AKCAY Tolunay
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
SUI
SV BEIDER BASEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.50
10.
HOFF Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.52
11.
SCHNEIDER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.71
12.
PIETRA Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
SUI
SV BEIDER BASEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.00
13.
WAGNER Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.23
14.
HEINIMANN Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
SUI
SC LIESTAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.61
15.
FERREIRA Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.62
16.
SALGHETTI-DRIOLI Federico
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
SUI
SC AAREFISCH AARAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.00
17.
LARQUE Juan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.20
18.
ROTHENFLUH Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
SUI
SV BEIDER BASEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.50
19.
ESCOFFIER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.65
20.
OSKAM Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
SUI
SC AAREFISCH AARAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.00
21.
SPRIET William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.48
22.
STOETZEL Steve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.49
23.
WALTZING Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
LUX
SCHWAMMCLUB DéIFFERDANG
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.69
24.
YOUSSEF Mahmoud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
EGY
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.00
25.
FURST Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.24
26.
GOUSSET Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.43
27.
KREYDER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.74
28.
ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.85
29.
ABDULLAHU Thesar
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
SUI
SV BEIDER BASEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.20
30.
CAMELIN Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.45
31.
MARTINEZ Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.48
32.
DEBELIC Nicola
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
SUI
SC ALLSCHWIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.10
33.
DA COSTA Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.36
34.
WALTER Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.41
35.
BENDER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.53
36.
IONESCU Stefan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.10
37.
WILHELM Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.19
38.
TURMEL Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
LUX
CERCLE DE NATATION DUDELANGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.71
39.
VOGELEISEN Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.19
40.
JUNKER Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.24
41.
THALMANN Sven
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
SUI
SC AAREFISCH AARAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.50
42.
SITTER David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.26
43.
GITTON Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.27
44.
MULLER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.76
45.
KLEIN Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.52
46.
PARIS Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.08
47.
LARCHET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.82
48.
WALTZING Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
LUX
SCHWAMMCLUB DéIFFERDANG
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.13
49.
JOUBAUD Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.23
50.
BRUNET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.34
51.
BOUZID Badr
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.36
52.
LE DUFF Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.39
53.
ECARD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.82
54.
RIBER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.91
55.
BASTIAN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.73
56.
REMOND Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.76
57.
HUG-DREYFUS Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.87
58.
LEKOMTSEV Vladislav
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
RUS
RUSSIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
59.
AMMIALI Wassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
ALG
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
60.
MEINZOLT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.59
61.
BARRE Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.83
62.
IONESCU Sergiu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.00
63.
GABRIEL Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.88
64.
LANDEAU Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.27
65.
MARTINELLE Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.27
66.
REMY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.59
67.
LALLEMAND Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.83
68.
ARNOLD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.31
69.
BESONNET Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.46
70.
SOUINIA Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.23
71.
MARQUIS Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.73
72.
KLEIN Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.86
73.
DITNER Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.97
74.
MARTIN Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.11
75.
MULLER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.44
76.
BIDAUX Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.94
77.
FUCHS Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.99
78.
KRANNITZ Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.38
79.
RUHLMANN Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.54
80.
NEUVILLE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.98
81.
HUBERT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.64
82.
GOSSET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.73
83.
SO Gio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.86
84.
LUCAS Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.00
85.
DAHLEN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.94
86.
FREY Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.79
87.
THOMAS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.99
88.
RICHERT Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.91
89.
WILLNAT Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.78
90.
PIERREL Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.70
91.
MEZOUAR Réda
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.00
92.
BINSFELD John-glenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
LUX
CERCLE DE NATATION DUDELANGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.96
93.
KUHM Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.38
94.
PALMIERI Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.26
95.
LORBER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.91
96.
ESTEVES Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time