Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
REDON
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 27 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
JOLY Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
10:37.77
2.
SAVART Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:50.00
3.
LACHEVER Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:00.00
4.
GUILLEMIN Maina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
11:30.00
5.
ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
11:30.00
6.
DEBROISE Leena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
12:00.00
7.
BEUCHARD Susie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
12:00.00
8.
CROST Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
12:00.00
9.
PRUDHOMME Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
12:01.15
10.
GAUTIER Lisa-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
12:14.34
11.
LODIEL Nell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
12:21.08
12.
MENNESSON Sixtine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:30.00
13.
BOSSÉ Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
12:45.00
14.
BEAUSSIER Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
12:45.00
15.
JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
13:00.00
16.
ABILY Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
13:07.40
17.
CHAPIN Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
13:15.00
18.
FORICHER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
13:15.50
19.
DELACOUR Sibylle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
13:30.00
20.
MARGERAND Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
13:31.17
21.
LE MOIGNE Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
13:45.00
22.
CARFANTAN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
23.
FOURNEAUX Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
24.
LEVESQUE Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.48
25.
GRASSET-NAZABAL Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
14:01.59
26.
RAIMBAULT Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:19.18
27.
DAUMER Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:25.04
28.
COUPLIERE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:25.84
29.
KERNIVINEN Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
14:30.00
30.
LE PALLEC Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
14:41.20
31.
LEBRETON Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
32.
BERTHELOT Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
33.
LEPERE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
34.
GOULLET DE RUGY Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
35.
DRUART Cassendre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
36.
LAROUZIERE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
37.
RICO Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
38.
PEREL Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
39.
BESNARD Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
40.
DE VULLIOD Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
41.
BARBIER Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
42.
PONS Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
43.
LE COQ Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
44.
FROGERAIS Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
45.
BERNUS Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.88
46.
BOISNARD Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
15:30.00
47.
PAUMARD Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
15:30.00
48.
TRIBALLIER Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
15:30.00
49.
LOPEZ GUILLORET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
15:30.86
50.
MORO Auxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:40.00
51.
BOURSE Gaetane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:58.80
52.
DESMARES Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
16:00.00
53.
DESSARD Honorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
16:00.00
54.
ATHIMON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
16:00.00
55.
CRISTOL Laurene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
16:00.98
56.
GILBERT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
16:20.47
57.
DESVAUX Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
16:30.00
58.
LEMETAYER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:00.00
59.
BRUNET Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:00.00
60.
MENAUT Sarah-Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:00.00
61.
VICHLOFF Mia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:12.00
62.
PELLET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:15.00
63.
POULAIN Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:17.18
64.
GAUTIER Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:50.00
65.
ROLLET Maïlis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:00.00
66.
BORDE Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:00.00
67.
CLOTAUX Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:00.00
68.
BLANCHARD Angele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:30.00
69.
VENARD Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time