Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-MALO
Circuit Départemental n°3 - 50 m
Sunday 20 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
AUVERT Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.34
2.
DUPONT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.59
3.
GRELET Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.82
4.
PARIS Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.17
5.
MORIN Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.90
6.
BOILLOT Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.34
7.
BRION Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.70
8.
GANCGLUS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
9.
LAURAIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
10.
DENIOT Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.47
11.
MORISSET Tangui
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.24
12.
MORVAN GALLOPEL Kemo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.59
13.
CONTANT Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.03
14.
JEHAN Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.26
15.
JOUNOT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
16.
PABST Gwendal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time