Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-BRIEUC
Meeting Aquabaie d'Armor - 50 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 February 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Men
1.
ROYER Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.01
2.
BOUCHON Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.12
3.
CORBEL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.43
4.
CHAILLOU Merouane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.57
5.
LE CORRE Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.32
6.
GUILLOUX Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.93
7.
LE BOT Youen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.72
8.
CARDUNER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.01
9.
MORIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.31
10.
BOUILLIE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.83
11.
VOISIN Léon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.87
12.
MARTIN Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.76
13.
JOLY Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.27
14.
SAUNIER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.55
15.
LE CLERE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.39
16.
MILLE Awen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.17
17.
MOULIN Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.98
18.
GARNIER Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.14
19.
BOUCHON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.33
20.
LECLERC Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.03
21.
KERRENEUR Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.84
22.
VISBECQ Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.57