Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-BRIEUC
Meeting Aquabaie d'Armor - 50 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 February 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
ROYER Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.11
2.
BOUCHON Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:09.26
3.
SIOU Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.28
4.
DRANSART Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
04:12.81
5.
LE CORRE Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.08
6.
LE GALL Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.15
7.
HOUIS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.37
8.
OLLIVIER Arsene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.38
9.
REHEL Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.70
10.
CORNILLEAU Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.62
11.
BOSCHER Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.04
12.
DES COGNETS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.05
13.
LECLERC Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.59
14.
VOISIN Léon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
04:37.98
15.
FALQUERO Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.43
16.
MENANT Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
04:39.38
17.
VISBECQ Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:41.29
18.
CHAILLOU Merouane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.58
19.
PERDIGON Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.39
20.
LE PAGE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.27
21.
GRANGER Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.95
22.
MOULIN Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:47.22
23.
GUISNEL Mathurin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:47.53
24.
HABASQUE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
04:48.53
25.
HEUZE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.00
26.
PFEIFFER Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.47
27.
BOUCHON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.44
28.
LE BOT Youen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.87
29.
GROSMAITRE Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.96
30.
DESPRES Lormel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.41
31.
JOUAN Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.44
32.
LE BOT Pol
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.82