Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-BRIEUC
Meeting Aquabaie d'Armor - 50 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 February 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
LETRARI Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
ITA
ITALIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.88
2.
HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.34
3.
FAVE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.43
4.
LE GUEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.50
5.
ROUE Milanda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.54
6.
ROSSIGNOL Telma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.73
7.
JACQUEMIN Severine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.35
8.
CHEFDOR Anne-Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.99
9.
ROBILLARD Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.38
10.
LEVEQUE Bérénice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.26
11.
DREANO Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.40
12.
MAHE Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.10
13.
LESAVAND Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.20
14.
LABRUNE Auregan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.82
15.
PORET Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.92
16.
PORET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.02
17.
BRULE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.39
18.
GOUELO Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.15
19.
MANGIN Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.31
20.
PALATRE Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.56
21.
GIOT Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.40
22.
GUENE Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.79
23.
FOUQUET Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.92
24.
COOLENS Cassy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.20
25.
DOMALAIN Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.86
26.
SOYER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.21
27.
CHEFDOR Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.33
28.
LEFFRAY Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.74
29.
CLAVIER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.78
30.
PAIMPOL Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.89
31.
MOUNIER Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.07
32.
LE JAOUAN Gaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.10
33.
GAUTIER Klervi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.52
34.
CUZIAT Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.64
35.
JOLY Thelma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.72
36.
SABOT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.25
37.
DUVOID Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.57
38.
COANT Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.62
39.
SADRAOUI Lyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.82
40.
GAUTIER Loïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.82
41.
POTIN Angele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.94
42.
THOMAS Doriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.00
43.
MITH Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.12
44.
BOSCHER Anne-Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.98
45.
BOSVY Kim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.09