Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARREGUEMINES
Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin - 25 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 November 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
CURCIO Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.47
2.
GIACOMINI Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.62
3.
MORHAIN Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.15
4.
KLAPP Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
LUX
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.80
5.
VEXLER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.67
6.
JACOMELLI Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.12
7.
CERAVOLO Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.75
8.
GRONDIN Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.31
9.
DAM Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.17
10.
VOGT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.40
11.
BELOUETTAR-MATHIS Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.90
12.
JAECK Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.43
13.
BIHL Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.02
14.
REGENWETTER Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
LUX
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.47
15.
KAUFFMANN David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.08
16.
REUTER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BOULAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.42
17.
FLAMAND Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.58
18.
BORNEQUE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.70
19.
BARRAT Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.94
20.
BONCOUR Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
21.
ROYER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.70
22.
GROMADA Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.44
23.
MESEMBOURG Auguste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.68
24.
FRANKE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.88
25.
BONTEMPI Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.28
26.
WEBER Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.70
27.
AUSWEGER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.71
28.
STENGEL Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.87
29.
KAISER Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.51
30.
DURESSE Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.80
31.
LINK Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.82
32.
SAARBACH Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
33.
FRITZ Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BOULAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.10
34.
GRÜN Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.01
35.
LEINHEISER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.13
36.
HERMANN Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GER
CN BOULAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.27
37.
DEVULDER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.28