Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARREGUEMINES
Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin - 25 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 November 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
MEROUANI Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.80
2.
SCHMITT Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.52
3.
MARCHIANO Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.94
4.
JANNAS Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.00
5.
WALTZING Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
LUX
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.36
6.
STEPHAN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.68
7.
ANTONCZAK Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.15
8.
JACQUES Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.51
9.
REGENWETTER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
LUX
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.75
10.
DURIEZ Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.00
11.
HOFFMANN Aline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.27
12.
WEHLAN Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.58
13.
REMY Célestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.00
14.
GUARNACCIA Soledad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.40
15.
BECK Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.40
16.
LOMBARD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.05
17.
CHATUE Suzanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.00
18.
MICHEL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.21
19.
KEYSER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.58
20.
ELETUFE Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.59
21.
ENSMINGER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.54
22.
MALECKI Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.04
23.
ZAGHBOUNI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GER
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.00
24.
ROMANO Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.82
25.
NARDIN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.45
26.
HAUBRICH Mara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GER
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:43.00
27.
SCHNEIDER Leonille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BOULAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.00