Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CALAIS
Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin - 25 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 November 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
DENIS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.03
2.
LENOIR Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.00
3.
GRAS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.25
4.
LAMOUR Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.43
5.
DESCHAMPS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.72
6.
SEBILLE Corenthin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
BEL
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.78
7.
DEHARTE Leopold
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.81
8.
VANPARYS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.96
9.
DENIS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.00
10.
MILLE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.05
11.
BAUDOUX Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
BEL
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.10
12.
TROLLÉ Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.32
13.
GOSSELIN Antony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.51
14.
CORNU Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.55
15.
LACLARE François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.58
16.
POURCHEZ Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.62
17.
CLAUDEL Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.70
18.
FIEF Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.77
19.
DEFERNEZ Maxance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.83
20.
MAGNIER Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.84
21.
DUFOUR Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.88
22.
DJOBOKOU Wisdom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
TOG
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.91
23.
DELPLANQUE David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.05
24.
BERNARD Erwin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.27
25.
GAILLARD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.31
26.
DOLIVIER Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
BEL
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.35
27.
GRAS Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.36
28.
COUCHEY Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.41
29.
MABILLE Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
BEL
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.61
30.
OLLIVIER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.91
31.
MODESTE Jean-Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.93
32.
HEDEVIN Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.96
33.
BUQUET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.00
34.
LENOIR Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.06
35.
VARGA Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
BEL
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.09
36.
BRUNO Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
BEL
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.10
37.
RINGOT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.19
38.
FONTAINE Rodrigue
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
39.
GONTIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.25
40.
WINOCK Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.31
41.
WALLART Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.35
42.
CADROUIL Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.47
43.
CREMER Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
BEL
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.50
44.
MATON Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.54
45.
BOCQUET Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.95
46.
HEDEVIN Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.96
47.
VASSEUR Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.11
48.
DA COSTA VEIGA Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.23
49.
HENEMAN Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.25
50.
BUTEAUX Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.25
51.
VANHOYE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.32
52.
PEYTAVI Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.44
53.
LOOTEN Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.58
54.
REMY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.59
55.
BUFFAUT Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.84
56.
DELHOMEL Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.88
57.
GUILBERT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.89
58.
JOLY Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.38
59.
GILLET Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.50
60.
VAQUETTE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.62
61.
PETITPREZ Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.64
62.
BEAUVOIS Nicola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.86
63.
DEPRET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.98
64.
LOUCHET Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
65.
FEYS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.03
66.
MAGNIER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.31
67.
LEROY Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.41
68.
FONTAINE Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.43
69.
LELEU Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.78
70.
SAUDEMONT Felix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.86
71.
SEGRET Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.90
72.
CADET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.11
73.
HENRY Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.33
74.
LEFEBVRE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.72
75.
HUNET Marvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.99
76.
DORE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.69
77.
DESCHAMPS Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.70
78.
BRONGNIART Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.75
79.
MARQUIS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.45
80.
CAILLIERET Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.21
81.
DUQUENNE Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.52
82.
DIEVAL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.65
83.
TELLIER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.86
84.
BARY Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.56