Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CALAIS
Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin - 25 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 November 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
LANCEZ Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.05
2.
LOQUET Kelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.41
3.
FRANEK Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.25
4.
ROCHE-MATHON Leah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.55
5.
NOTEBAERT Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.44
6.
LELEU Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.75
7.
BONHOMME Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.76
8.
BRISAC Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.67
9.
PILLE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.48
10.
LUCAS Rebecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.25
11.
GENET Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.48
12.
BERRABAH Myriem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIS NATATION VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.61
13.
BOISTEL Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIS NATATION VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.55
14.
OLESINSKI Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.87
15.
RENAULT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.19
16.
GRAS Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.34
17.
FRANCOIS Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.31
18.
CADIOU Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.44
19.
DEVINCK Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.60
20.
PIJANOWSKI Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.28
21.
LEFEBVRE Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.57
22.
DE PAEPE Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.22
23.
BERTELOOT Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.26
24.
TROLLE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.46
25.
MINET Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.81
26.
WOJEWODA Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
27.
SEBILLE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
BEL
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.16
28.
LEFEBVRE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.95
29.
BECART Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.66
30.
ORUBA Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.28
31.
DAMMARETZ Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.20
32.
MARECHAL Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.31
33.
LEFEBVRE Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.89
34.
GLOWACKI Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
35.
ZAWADZKI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.93
36.
BRUTIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.70