Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ISSOIRE
Interclubs Départemental Benjamins (plot 1) - 25 m
Sunday 13 December 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Breaststroke Women
4x50 Butterfly Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Breaststroke Men
4x50 Butterfly Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Medley Men
1.
CLAEYSSEN Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.34
2.
DOUARRE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.62
3.
PETITFAUX Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.75
4.
CALANDRY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.20
5.
MAOUCHI Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.72
6.
MAAREF Yacine-Amir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.73
7.
CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ESP
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.29
8.
NADIR Nizar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.67
9.
FOUILLIT Luann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.64
10.
COMBANIERE Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.06
11.
RIOUAL Korentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.21
12.
BRISSAY Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA THIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.58
13.
BERTIN Solal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.80
14.
FERGUEN Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.31
15.
FARIGOULE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.72
16.
DAY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.03
17.
FONLUPT Ianis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA THIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.64
18.
MARION Aloÿs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.21
19.
DAY Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.95
20.
LE-VIGIER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.11
21.
PERRIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.81
22.
FLORET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.41
23.
POMEL Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.44
24.
CHAMBON Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA THIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.91
25.
DE LA FORGE Cyrille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.96
26.
SOUCHON Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
27.
THEVENON Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA THIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
28.
PODLYSKI Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
29.
M'HANAOUI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.92
30.
KHAMALLAH Kaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.60
31.
AFONSO Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
32.
DROULLÉ Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
33.
CHADEYRAS Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.82
34.
HELAINE Alexian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.00
35.
DURAND Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.94
36.
LOXQ Kireg
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00