Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) - 25 m
OBERNAI - Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 December 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
News
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
FURST Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
04:12.30
2.
FERREIRA Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.54
3.
JOUANLANNE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.96
4.
VILLANOVA Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
04:37.15
5.
DA COSTA Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.20
6.
GASSER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.56
7.
LOB Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.92
8.
GADIOU Annaïg
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.05
9.
ELKAIM Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
04:45.10
10.
SCHNEPF Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:45.63
11.
DESSERT Deborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
04:47.09
12.
ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
04:47.84
13.
MARQUART Gaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
04:48.94
14.
FAUX Colette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SR CERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.28
15.
WEISS Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.54
16.
ALOUANE Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.16
17.
MARQUART Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.96
18.
PETITJEAN Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
04:54.41
19.
NOEHRINGER Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
04:54.61
20.
HENRY Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
04:54.75
21.
HILLBRAND Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.05
22.
SEDRUE Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.85
23.
BROUTIN Anne-Cecile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.84
24.
KLEIN Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.92
25.
HECK Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.21
26.
MAGER Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.86
27.
RAPP Manuela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:07.68
28.
COSTE Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.00