Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LOUDÉAC
Journée Régionale Benjamins - 25 m
Sunday 17 January 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
KLEIN Alexi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.79
2.
DANIEL Pol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.58
3.
CRUSSON Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:19.03
4.
LE GOVIC Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAUD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.29
5.
LE GOFF Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.14
6.
LINDMANN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
05:29.82
7.
PILLOT Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.91
8.
LERAY Gurvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.23
9.
CARVAL Glen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.25
10.
CHARPIOT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.45
11.
VAGLIO Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.73
12.
BOURSE Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.87
13.
ROSAMOND Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
05:37.38
14.
GUILLOREL Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
05:41.10
15.
VERGER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
05:41.85
16.
COLANGELO Pierre-Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
05:42.26
17.
GAUTIER Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:42.88
18.
LOPEZ Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
05:44.05
19.
URVOIX Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.00
20.
WACRENIER Elio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.00
21.
JAFFRET Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.00
22.
MARCHADIER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.65
23.
BILLARD Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
05:49.22
24.
BERTHO Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BASSE-VILAINE
See the Commitments for this team
05:50.00
25.
THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
05:51.06
26.
DÉCAVÉ Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
05:53.05
27.
LE GAL Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
05:55.00
28.
GRAVE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
05:55.70
29.
BIZEUL Efflam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
05:55.85
30.
GILBERT Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:58.85
31.
VINCENT Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
05:59.76
32.
CASTREC Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:59.86
33.
BEAUVAIS Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.00
34.
NIVET Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.00
35.
HOUSSIN Elouen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.00
36.
THARRUT Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.97
37.
AUGER Alexien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
06:01.44
38.
REMINGOL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
06:02.00
39.
PERAN Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
06:03.58
40.
CAOUEN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:04.27
41.
IVARS Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
06:05.00
42.
SOURIMANT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
06:07.90
43.
LE GALL Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:08.77
44.
PILETTE CARDIA Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
06:09.13
45.
LE COMTE François
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:09.79
46.
GAUTIER Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
06:10.00
47.
BEUREL Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
06:10.96
48.
SIMON Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
06:12.33
49.
PERESSE Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
06:13.22
50.
LE BOURSICAUD Dévi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
See the Commitments for this team
06:15.00
51.
FAVENNEC Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:25.32
52.
JACOB Youen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
06:25.47
53.
DUBEAU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:30.05
54.
LE CORRE Ivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
06:30.52
55.
PERON Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
06:32.71
56.
TUAL Judikael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
06:33.97
57.
JAFFRELOT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:34.62
58.
LHOTELAIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
06:48.81
59.
RENIER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:55.91
60.
PIGEON Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
07:05.55