Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats Régionaux Demi-Fond - 25 m
VIERZON - Sunday 29 November 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1.
JOYEUX Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
04:39.60
2.
GUY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.09
3.
GRANDJEAN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.30
4.
FAILLAT Jayson
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.00
5.
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.31
6.
BERTRAND Julyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.12
7.
LACROIX Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
05:04.00
8.
PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.66
9.
BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.55
10.
MOUILLEY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.44
11.
PICARD Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.39
12.
EVEN Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.00
13.
L'ORSA Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.00
14.
RAVENELLE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.00
15.
DARGERY Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.68
16.
RIGAUD Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.00
17.
FRAPPEREAU Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.81
18.
GONNORD Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
05:17.71
19.
TENDENG Paul-Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.00
20.
ANTONIO Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.06
21.
VILPOUX Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.09
22.
PRIOU Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.88
23.
MARCON Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.00
24.
BRICHET Néven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.19
25.
CLOUTOUR Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.00
26.
ZARKI Baligh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.00
27.
BOUVIER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
05:26.21
28.
LEON Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
05:28.39
29.
SAULAS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.00
30.
MOULON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.54
31.
MONTIGNY Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.09
32.
GUILLEMOZ Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.88
33.
GOUNET William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
05:35.42
34.
ALLANO Rémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.09
35.
AUPEE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.79
36.
DA COSTA Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
05:58.72
37.
DIETRICH Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.70
38.
VANDROMME Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
06:01.29
39.
FOURRET Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:34.38