Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats Régionaux Demi-Fond - 25 m
VIERZON - Sunday 29 November 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
400 Medley Men
1500 Freestyle Women
1.
CORMIER Alexane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
18:00.00
2.
GROLIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
18:26.94
3.
MOREAU Mathurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
18:29.54
4.
MOREAU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
18:45.00
5.
FALLOUEY Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
19:06.73
6.
GOLDARAZ Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
19:14.60
7.
CORN Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
19:15.00
8.
REMEYSE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
19:25.60
9.
LEBRUN Erika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
19:35.42
10.
FARDEAU Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:45.81
11.
TISSERAND Isaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
19:55.00
12.
DA COSTA Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
20:15.00
13.
BRIGNONE Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
20:30.00
14.
PINAUDIER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
20:30.00
15.
TREVIEN Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
20:30.00
16.
DAVID Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
21:00.00
17.
JANER Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
21:05.00
18.
COSTE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
21:08.64
19.
RICHOUX Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
21:21.25
20.
LEAL Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
21:26.06
21.
ENON Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
22:30.00