Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats Régionaux Demi-Fond - 25 m
VIERZON - Sunday 29 November 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
400 Medley Men
1500 Freestyle Men
1.
GUY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
15:54.48
2.
GOUEZEC Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
16:39.07
3.
BERTRAND Julyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
16:47.21
4.
FAILLAT Jayson
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
17:00.00
5.
PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
17:09.08
6.
GRANDJEAN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
17:24.05
7.
RAVENELLE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
17:30.00
8.
TENDENG Paul-Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
17:36.22
9.
ZARKI Baligh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
17:36.72
10.
CARON Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
18:00.00
11.
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
18:02.69
12.
PRIOU Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
18:08.43
13.
GONNORD Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
18:11.53
14.
FRAPPEREAU Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
18:13.78
15.
BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
18:15.30
16.
MOUILLEY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
18:15.74
17.
L'ORSA Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
18:32.00
18.
GUILLEMOZ Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
18:38.54
19.
ANTONIO Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
18:48.21
20.
DARGERY Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
18:53.17
21.
VANDROMME Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
18:55.45
22.
BRICHET Néven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
19:00.00
23.
GOUNET William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
19:00.00
24.
PICARD Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
19:04.76
25.
MOULON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:07.04
26.
SAULAS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
19:15.00
27.
EVEN Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
19:20.00
28.
LEON Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
19:23.70
29.
CLOUTOUR Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
19:30.00
30.
ALLANO Rémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
19:30.00
31.
FOLTZ Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:47.57
32.
ROUSSEL Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:48.60
33.
DA COSTA Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
19:50.19
34.
MARCON Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
20:00.00
35.
NICOLAS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
20:03.37
36.
MONTIGNY Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
20:13.55
37.
FOURRET Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
20:30.00
38.
BOUVIER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
21:03.02