Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats Régionaux Demi-Fond - 25 m
VIERZON - Sunday 29 November 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Men
1.
PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
08:42.01
2.
BERTRAND Julyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
08:43.86
3.
RIGAUD Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
09:03.00
4.
BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
09:03.25
5.
GONNORD Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
09:08.30
6.
TENDENG Paul-Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
09:10.43
7.
FRAPPEREAU Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
09:11.02
8.
ZARKI Baligh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
09:11.24
9.
RAVENELLE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
09:13.29
10.
LACROIX Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
09:24.00
11.
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
09:30.00
12.
DE WILDE Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:41.88
13.
DARGERY Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
09:42.13
14.
L'ORSA Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
09:43.00
15.
CLOUTOUR Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
09:45.00
16.
CAMPREDON Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:45.44
17.
EVEN Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
09:46.00
18.
AUPEE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
09:47.85
19.
ROUSSEL Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:52.26
20.
DIETRICH Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
09:55.00
21.
FOLTZ Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:19.18
22.
MARCON Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
10:25.00
23.
MOULON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:52.15
24.
FOURRET Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:37.78