Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats Régionaux Demi-Fond - 25 m
VIERZON - Sunday 29 November 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Women
1.
JOUISSE Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.66
2.
MOREAU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
05:13.27
3.
REMEYSE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.59
4.
LUTIGNIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:23.86
5.
MENNETEAU Loana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.87
6.
GROLIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:29.73
7.
FALLOUEY Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.00
8.
LEAL Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.58
9.
FARDEAU Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:35.18
10.
BRIGNONE Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
05:40.32
11.
CORN Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:44.37
12.
MOREAU Mathurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:44.86
13.
DA COSTA Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.00
14.
SIMONET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.00
15.
GOLDARAZ Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:47.41
16.
COSTE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
05:50.00
17.
MONNET Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
05:52.76
18.
LEBRUN Erika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:54.42
19.
CHAILLOT Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
05:54.70
20.
GILLET Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
05:55.47
21.
LABEQUE Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:56.87
22.
TREVIEN Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
05:57.00
23.
TISSERAND Isaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
05:57.52
24.
JANER Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:58.90
25.
DAVID Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:59.94
26.
COQUART Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.67
27.
VIAU Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:01.50
28.
LORANS Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
06:06.08
29.
NICOLAS Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
06:09.41
30.
ENON Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:11.54
31.
CEPECK Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
06:12.18
32.
RICHOUX Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:14.21
33.
THOMAS Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:15.26
34.
PRUNIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
06:17.84
35.
GUICHAOUA Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:25.34
36.
GONNORD Isaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
06:27.10
37.
PINAUDIER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:43.34