Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NOISY-LE-GRAND
2e Meeting Open Hiver Espoirs - 25 m
Saturday 28 - Sunday 29 November 2015
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Butterfly Men
1.
CADROT Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.60
2.
DELILLE Eitan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.95
3.
BELLAHCENE Bilel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.18
4.
OUDINET Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.23
5.
MAHBOUB Iliès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.51
6.
MINEUR Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.75
7.
REMY Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.85
8.
DOS SANTOS Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.87
9.
COULIBALY Souleymane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.97
10.
PERE Théophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
11.
VERNET Melvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.36
12.
NAZIH Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.73
13.
CHESNAIS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.75
14.
BELHOCINE Yanni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.18
15.
BEN HAMOU Wassym
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.11
16.
TETE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.30
17.
PERRIER Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.94
18.
BERREHILI Saber
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.96
19.
CASTANIE Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
20.
FAURE Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.68
21.
KEBLI Soulaymane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.76
22.
TONG Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.90
23.
LOPES BARBOSA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.41
24.
RODRIGUES Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.14
25.
JOUSSEAUME Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
26.
BENAIS Kylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.15
27.
MARCHAND Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.49
28.
PONSODA Antonyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.75
29.
BOUALLEGUE Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.28
30.
DERROUICHE Aïssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.30
31.
ZOUGAGH Oualid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.69
32.
ALLOUCHE Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.22
33.
DORE Mikael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.26
34.
NEMDALI Kemil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.51
35.
ALLOUCHE Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.52
36.
ROC Kéziah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.79
37.
MICKOUIZA GANGA Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
38.
KREMER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
39.
AMHAJ Idris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.51
40.
VERHEECKE Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.09
41.
DIN Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.88
42.
GUERARD Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
43.
KISTA Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
44.
BOUDJENAH Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
45.
AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
46.
DOAT Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
47.
EL ALAMA Chahab
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
MAR
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.53
48.
ROMELUS Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.69
49.
BELLAHOUEL Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.73
50.
DELILLE Elone
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.44
51.
BERKANI Ghais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.56
52.
SISSANI Massi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.89
53.
MELINARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.96
54.
FAUSSAT Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.00
55.
HUUI Mihiarii
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.10
56.
SHARAF EL DEIN Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.83
57.
BENHAMED Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.00
58.
DURAND Loick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.53
59.
FONDELOT Timothee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
60.
BERGUE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
61.
CHAUVELOT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.18
62.
GOMES Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.93
63.
FONTANEL Souleyman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
64.
GHANDRI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.42
65.
MAZUREK Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.66
66.
EL KHALFET Elies
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.23
67.
ALIOUA Mastan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.53
68.
RAÏSSI Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.19
69.
OMARI Driss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.56
70.
TANK-SOLODKI Vadim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time