Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
meeting departemental sprint poussin benjamin - 25 m
Saturday 17 October 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
BOHER Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.83
2.
TOURNAY Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
3.
PICAULT Arzelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
4.
LERAY Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
5.
HAMNICH Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
6.
CAILLENS Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.28
7.
WAEGEBAERT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
8.
GIRONES Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
9.
HEMBERGER Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
10.
LLANTIA Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.25
11.
CRAMBES Annelise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.78
12.
FRAPPE Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.95
13.
RAYNAUD Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.00
14.
RAYNAUD Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.00
15.
ROIG Catalina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.02
16.
VANDAELE Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.50
17.
JOSEPH Dulcie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.76
18.
MOLAS Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.00
19.
ROMANI Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
20.
DELPORTE Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.42
21.
PHELIPOT Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.36
22.
GARCIA PORTERIAS Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.00
23.
LANDRU-GIRET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.52
24.
CARRION Tiffaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.00
25.
BARRAU Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
26.
DELON Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
27.
FUSTER Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
28.
ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
29.
REDIN Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
30.
EL GADIRI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
31.
BOSCH Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.42
32.
BENOIT Leonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.41
33.
RIOLAND Maureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.56