Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOURG-EN-BRESSE
MEETING DEPARTEMENTAL N°1 - 25 m
Sunday 18 October 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
BONNET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.83
2.
FRERES Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.83
3.
COMTE Pénélope
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.29
4.
MAZUIR Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.52
5.
SALVI Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.72
6.
BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.79
7.
ROUX Adrianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.10
8.
LETAILLEUR Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.11
9.
MASSON Joanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.15
10.
MOMBLED Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.27
11.
FAVRE Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.57
12.
HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.81
13.
TOURNOUR Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.05
14.
CHERIF Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.36
15.
FAVERGEAT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.52
16.
DRUGUET Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.57
17.
FASQUELLE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.59
18.
SAUZE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.72
19.
MAYER Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.82
20.
GORDON Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.02
21.
PONCET Alexane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.07
22.
RONGIER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.09
23.
KOLB Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GER
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.13
24.
FLORIOT Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.15
25.
GALLE Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.47
26.
LE SAUX Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.63
27.
DAVID Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.25
28.
RAMAYE Alexane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.27
29.
JONES Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.33
30.
COLLOMB Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
31.
BOLZAN Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.73
32.
BOURDEAU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.61
33.
DEL BOVE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.28
34.
BRUNE Annabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.39
35.
PIERREJEAN Tiffany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SR CERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.89
36.
MOREL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.37
37.
GORDON Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.90
38.
ALBERTONE Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.19
39.
VINCENT Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.67
40.
SCHROEDER Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.84
41.
KOPEYKINA Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
RUS
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.51
42.
GOMONT JACQUEMIN Alexane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.57
43.
ANGELOT Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.85
44.
BOUQUET Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.65
45.
EYRAUD Cynthia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.88
46.
GARBI Fleur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
47.
MAHMUDLU Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
AZE
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.75
48.
ROVIRA Timéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00