Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
THIERS
Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans - 25 m
Sunday 6 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
RANTIEN Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
10:59.00
2.
RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:12.74
3.
LUBERDA Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:20.00
4.
MARCELLET Camila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:35.00
5.
CHALVET Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:42.77
6.
GOZARD Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
11:45.00
7.
CAPPY Eugenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:47.24
8.
ROUPIE Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:50.00
9.
KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:00.00
10.
MAJEWSKI Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:02.46
11.
GERMA Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:04.44
12.
MEIFFREN Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:07.08
13.
GUILLAUMIN Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
12:10.00
14.
LION Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
12:10.00
15.
GODONOU Jaraul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:10.08
16.
BARNOLA Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
12:15.00
17.
ENGELVIN Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
12:20.00
18.
NEVEU Annaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:20.00
19.
COUCHARD Maéva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:20.34
20.
MARTINEZ Petra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:22.97
21.
RIFFARD Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:23.37
22.
PASCAL Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:30.00
23.
AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:30.00
24.
RANDRIAMANANJATO Diosoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:30.00
25.
COLLIER Louanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:40.00
26.
PAQUET Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:40.00
27.
MEGHRAOUI Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
12:40.00
28.
ROBERT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:40.00
29.
DEPIERRE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:45.00
30.
FAYON Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:45.00
31.
DEPIERRE Maélys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:45.00
32.
THAIN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
12:45.00
33.
ALZY Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
12:45.00
34.
PFEIFFER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
12:58.20
35.
BOURSIER Luz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:00.00
36.
DESFOSSES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:00.00
37.
HUWER Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:04.67
38.
ISSANDOU-TRONCHE Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:10.00
39.
CHASSIN Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
13:15.00
40.
SAUGUES Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:15.00
41.
CHAPUIS Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
13:15.69
42.
ROZIERE Lysa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:15.70
43.
MELLOUK Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
13:16.26
44.
BLANC Natacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:21.94
45.
DARNE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:30.00
46.
COSTECALDE Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
13:36.47
47.
GUILLIEN Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:50.00
48.
CHAZETTE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
13:50.59
49.
GRANGER Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
50.
SAJOUS Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
51.
MAGAND Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
52.
VINCENT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
53.
COUSI Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
54.
BARDEL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
55.
AUVRE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
56.
DOISE Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
57.
FILAIRE Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
58.
AUCLAIR Tifaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
14:11.31
59.
TRINIOL Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:30.00
60.
JAU Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:40.00
61.
CRUEGHE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
62.
CHARPIN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
63.
GILBERT Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.45