Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
THIERS
Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans - 25 m
Sunday 6 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Women
1.
RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.56
2.
COUCHARD Maéva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.12
3.
GODONOU Jaraul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.00
4.
MEGHRAOUI Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.00
5.
CAPPY Eugenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.71
6.
PFEIFFER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.34
7.
KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.00
8.
RANDRIAMANANJATO Diosoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.00
9.
AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.00
10.
SAUGUES Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.00
11.
COLLIER Louanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
12.
AUCLAIR Tifaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.06
13.
COSTECALDE Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
03:37.18
14.
RIFFARD Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.79
15.
PASCAL Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.00
16.
TRINIOL Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.00
17.
ROZIERE Lysa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.66
18.
CHAZETTE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:43.41
19.
ROUPIE Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:43.69
20.
JAU Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
21.
DEPIERRE Maélys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
22.
DEPIERRE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
23.
DARNE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
24.
ALZY Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
25.
THAIN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
26.
CHASSIN Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
27.
FILAIRE Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.00
28.
BLANC Natacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.24
29.
FAYON Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
30.
GRANGER Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
31.
BARDEL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
32.
COUSI Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
33.
VINCENT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
34.
AUVRE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
35.
MAGAND Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
36.
SAJOUS Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
37.
CHARPIN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.00
38.
GILBERT Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.12