Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE CARBET
Trophée Régional Lucien-Zins Martinique - 50 m
Sunday 5 July 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
CHARLERY Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.00
2.
JOURDAIN Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.43
3.
LANCRY Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.59
4.
BAUDIN Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.86
5.
BIBAS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.90
6.
BERRIGAUD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.03
7.
MONTLOUIS-GABRIEL Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.03
8.
ANNONAY Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.11
9.
SAE Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.43
10.
NONONE Bradley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.01
11.
JEAN-BAPTISTE Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.02
12.
LARCHER Yvann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.49
13.
HACHIMI Fawzi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.19
14.
FIDELIN Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
03:44.32
15.
YUIKETY Yanncy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
16.
SEBASTIEN Dovany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
03:51.79
17.
CHERI-ZECOTE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.91