Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnat Régional d'été (50m) - 50 m
BOURGES - Saturday 13 - Sunday 14 June 2015
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
ZEPHIR Jean-Luc*
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.68
2.
PLUVY Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.11
3.
GUILLARD Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
4.
LERET Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.01
5.
BECHET Tommy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.13
6.
BRICHET Néven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.38
7.
LECLEIR Jessy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.66
8.
GOUREAU Terry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.84
9.
ANTONIO Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.02
10.
RONDIER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.46
11.
BEAUGNIER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.56
12.
MICHAU Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.63
13.
MORNET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
14.
HALLOIN Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.01
15.
BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.23
16.
KIRILLOV Viacheslav
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
RUS
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.58
17.
MAUSSION Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.64
18.
BARDIEUX Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.70
19.
BOULAY Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.03
20.
GOUNET Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.52
21.
ROY Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.46
22.
PICARD Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.80
23.
PIVER Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.06
24.
GITTON Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.40