Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnat Régional d'été (50m) - 50 m
BOURGES - Saturday 13 - Sunday 14 June 2015
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Men
1.
GUY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.14
2.
EVEN Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.67
3.
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.76
4.
NICOLAS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.89
5.
PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.66
6.
RIGUIDEL Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.82
7.
PLOTON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.14
8.
TENDENG Paul-Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.70
9.
PICARD Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.67
10.
NAUD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.12
11.
SAULAS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.85
12.
LACROIX Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.05
13.
BLANCHARD Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.61
14.
LEON Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.37
15.
VILPOUX Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.87
16.
GREMIAU Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.53
17.
VANDROMME Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.05
18.
MIGNE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.80