Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
Coupe Régionale Interclubs Toutes catégories - 25 m
Sunday 26 July 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
BRUNET Jessy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.91
2.
PLUMER Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN JAUNAY-CLAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.09
3.
GARREAU Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NATATION SUD SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.03
4.
ROUGER Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN JAUNAY-CLAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.10
5.
GUIMBARD Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.89
6.
LORRILLERE Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
7.
MARTIN Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CONFOLENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.42
8.
MOREAU Tony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN JAUNAY-CLAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.67
9.
GUYONNAUD Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.61
10.
ZORROCHE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.01
11.
JONVEL Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN JAUNAY-CLAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.00
12.
PRADIER Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.84
13.
HOUSSINE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.27
14.
AMANON Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-VARENT
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.14
15.
TAPON Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.02
16.
SOUQUET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US AULNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.49
17.
PLISSON Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN JAUNAY-CLAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.71
18.
BONET Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.39
19.
RAZANADRAKOTO Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.58
20.
PREVEAUX Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
21.
TURBILLIER Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN JAUNAY-CLAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.10
22.
CRUGEON Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN JAUNAY-CLAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
23.
LACHETEAU Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US CIVRAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.51
24.
GARNIER Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00