Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TONNERRE
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
Sunday 31 May 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
BOULARD Médérick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.70
2.
GUIBLAIN Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.30
3.
POURCELOT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.36
4.
RONDEAU Marien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.93
5.
DIAS Reinald
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.55
6.
MONORY Romeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.75
7.
GIRARD Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.24
8.
SCOUPPE Kirian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.35
9.
MICHELET Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.37
10.
BASCHARD Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.66
11.
FARHAT Jibril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.90
12.
DROUOT-LAJAMBE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.91
13.
GOURMAND Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.82
14.
BOICHE Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.86
15.
GRIFFITHS Eben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.41
16.
PELOIS Valérian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.46
17.
JACQUET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.33
18.
RUIZ Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.35
19.
DUNAM Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.74
20.
OUDIN Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.18
21.
DOEPPER Sandry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.18
22.
CHARLES Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.12
23.
DROIN Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.07