Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TONNERRE
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
Sunday 31 May 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
ANDREOLI Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.78
2.
RADET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.10
3.
MOZAR Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.42
4.
JOGUET Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.71
5.
VILAR Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.65
6.
CHAMBAZ Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.18
7.
MOREAU Magalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.47
8.
ISSARTEL Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.61
9.
PACAUD Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.91
10.
LEGER Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.17
11.
SURAY Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.36
12.
GUILLEMIN Celya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.17
13.
CHARPENTIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.30
14.
ROCHE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.67
15.
MUGOT Aline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.17
16.
HUGUENEL Lylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.61
17.
LACHEZE Andréa-Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.98
18.
AMARI Shanel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.20
19.
FOSSIER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.17
20.
FRISSON Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.21
21.
BOUDAN Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.54
22.
RAGUIN Shannon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.25
23.
GOUBY Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.47
24.
VALADE Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
25.
MILLOT Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.23
26.
ALVAINES Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.50
27.
WOLFF Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.95
28.
FERREIRA Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.13
29.
SALMON Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.91
30.
DRUOTON Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.07
31.
BILLET Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.24
32.
VITRY Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.78
33.
CLAVIER Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.40
34.
GIRARDOT Kassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.67
35.
ROART Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
36.
FRY Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.39
37.
BRUCHARD Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.40