Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
VILLEPINTE
Finale Natathlon Poussins - 25 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 June 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
TEULE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.05
2.
CELESTE Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.40
3.
RODRIGUES Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
05:40.41
4.
CHESNAIS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:44.12
5.
COULIBALY Souleymane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
05:48.04
6.
BEN HAMOU Wassym
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
05:57.85
7.
GORLIER Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
05:59.25
8.
MICKOUIZA GANGA Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
06:09.09
9.
MELINARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
06:09.69
10.
MARCHAND Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
06:16.67
11.
LADISA Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
06:23.78
12.
DERROUICHE Aïssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
06:24.25
13.
DORE Mikael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
06:48.42
14.
LOPES BARBOSA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
07:00.32
15.
QUERE Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
07:00.62
16.
CASTANIE Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
07:04.87