Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LENS
Championnat Eté Open Du Pas de Calais - 50 m
Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 May 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
DUHAMEL Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.97
2.
CASTERS Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.32
3.
THIEULLET Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
4.
HATTON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.94
5.
ALLIOT Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.90
6.
VERMANDERE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
7.
LOQUET Kelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.39
8.
DEPRET Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.39
9.
LEFAIRE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.46
10.
THERY Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.48
11.
STAF Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.54
12.
HENNEBERT Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
BEL
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.65
13.
HAVEZ Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.76
14.
NOTEBAERT Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.18
15.
CABO Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.19
16.
LANCEZ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.37
17.
BOCQUET Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.39
18.
DECOONINCK Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.70
19.
PROUST Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.15
20.
DE PAOLI Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.15
21.
GAMBART Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.28
22.
CORON Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.35
23.
FIEF Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.40
24.
MIELOT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.68
25.
HENOCQ Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.56
26.
KONRAD Lory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.78
27.
COLOMBEL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.11
28.
GRAS Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.18
29.
PIERRE Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.27
30.
VAUCHEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.30
31.
LELEU Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.12
32.
DESFONTAINES Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.37
33.
DELPLANQUE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATIS NATATION VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.40
34.
LESMARIE Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.08
35.
DENUDT Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.30
36.
LEFEBVRE Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.82
37.
REMY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.53
38.
LEFEBVRE Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.66
39.
VAQUETTE Nicole
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.12
40.
FRISCOURT Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.21
41.
VAQUEZ Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.52
42.
GOUDAL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.10
43.
CITERNE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.28
44.
BRUNEEL Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.54