Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Finale Départementale du Natathlon - 25 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 July 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
DA COSTA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.90
2.
GAVARD Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.92
3.
HEINY Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.20
4.
ROGER Elwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.22
5.
WATTEZ Pacôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.57
6.
WATTEZ Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.82
7.
EA Steeven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
8.
CAGNIN Lorenz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
9.
BONNIVARD Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.12
10.
LEMAIRE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.67
11.
GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.74
12.
LEROY Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.81
13.
MERCIER Severin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.90
14.
MULLOIS Flynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.94
15.
OUABDESSELAM Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.58
16.
SCHMITT Teddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.85
17.
HANTRAYE Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.93
18.
HOHMANN Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.37
19.
PATARD Andras
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.53
20.
MOUCHON JUGIER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.60
21.
CANOVA Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.62
22.
BOURON Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.88
23.
FABREGOULE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.92
24.
AGIUS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.17
25.
GAERTNER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.17
26.
BOUTRY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
27.
PARANTON Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.12
28.
BOUFTINI Walid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.38
29.
INCROCIATI Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.40
30.
BRIAND Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.44
31.
BONNET Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.50
32.
POULIQUEN Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.58
33.
GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.92
34.
COSTANTINI Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.93
35.
PERNOT Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.12
36.
BAROUKEL Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.37
37.
DUMAND Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.46
38.
CHAPUT Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.67
39.
JOUENNE Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.68
40.
THIOLET Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.95
41.
FABRE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
42.
GILLIER Mattias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
43.
COUTIN Herve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.53
44.
BAROUKEL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.60
45.
CHEVRON Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.87
46.
DE MUYLDER Doryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.09
47.
RIBEIRO Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.88
48.
LACHEMI Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
49.
LAKEHAL Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.57
50.
PAGES Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.66
51.
DODE Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
52.
GUILLOTIN Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.59
53.
VITRY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.76
54.
JAMART Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
55.
LATAPY Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.48