Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PONT-À-MOUSSON
3e Meeting des 100 Mètres - 25 m
Monday 6 April 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
1.
BROGGIO Joël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.16
2.
ASSFELD Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.39
3.
HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.70
4.
GARLAND Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.05
5.
JACQUOT Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.57
6.
VOEGELI Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.00
7.
JENIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.81
8.
SAUDER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.93
9.
VILLEMAIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
10.
WALDECK Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.88
11.
SAUDER Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.76
12.
AUBRY Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.81
13.
KAUTZ Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.26
14.
GRANDJEAN Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
15.
ABSCHEIDT Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.74
16.
GRIMAL Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.18
17.
STEIMER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.79
18.
NOEL Sylvian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.87
19.
DE SOUSA Dany
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.02
20.
BODA Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.99
21.
BIRKER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.78
22.
PERRIN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.83
23.
ALISON Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.95
24.
SCHWAIGER Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.99
25.
MAUCOTEL Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.66
26.
WALDECK Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.14
27.
WATTELET Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
28.
ZUROWSKI Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.48
29.
TALFOURNIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.57
30.
COUTURIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.00
31.
ROCHET Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.00
32.
HENRIONNET Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.87
33.
PIEROTTI Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.21
34.
GEHIN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.29
35.
RACO Giuseppe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.92
36.
MOCKELS Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.40
37.
COUTURIER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.95
38.
VARGAS Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.97
39.
VIATOUX Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.00
40.
GALON Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.00
41.
CASSARD Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
42.
THIRY Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
43.
COUPOIS Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
44.
TALFOURNIER Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
45.
WATTELET Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
46.
JAQUOT Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
47.
GUMUS Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00